チャオキックオフ 公式リザルト

氏名

所属

クラス

1本目

2本目

合計

順位

高橋 暖人

高松市役所

ジュニアA

136.21

82.92

3:39.13

 1

坪井 香

カトウスキー

シニアA

41.44

41.40

1:22.84

1

澤田 令子

カトウスキーチーム

シニアA

43.84

45.24

1:29.08

2

河合 恵子

愛知シニアSC

シニアA

46.23

46.70

1:32.93

3

青山 友美

岐阜アルペンSC

シニアA

DS

 

 

種村 由香

藤原スキー

パワー

44.14

45.30

1:29.44

1

岡田 芙紫子

ジュニアC

40.17

40.67

1:20.84

1

石傳 信之

シニアD

44.67

45.75

1:30.42

1

神田 信行

京都ファーレン

シニアD

45.50

47.45

1:32.95

2

山田 正俊

トヨタ中研

シニアD

48.55

48.54

1:37.09

3

吉 秀男

愛知シニアSC

シニアD

DS

 

 

小酒井 朝夫

TEAM AISIN

シニアC

39.68

39.37

1:19.05

1

三橋 新一

島津製作所SC

シニアC

39.35

39.73

1:19.08

2

梶藤 友博

王子製紙

シニアC

39.95

40.05

1.20.00

3

平井  厚

シニアC

40.85

39.46

1:20.31

4

龍頭 彰夫

多治見スキー協会

シニアC

39.92

40.50

1:20.42

5

竹内 敬士

シニアC

40.53

40.32

1:20.85

6

中村 協和

シニアC

40.83

41.02

1:21.85

7

大川 徳雄

藤原スキー

シニアC

41.00

41.49

1:22.49

8

大橋 一二

トヨタ自動車

シニアC

41.32

41.57

1:22.89

9

曽我部 誠次郎

アイシン・エーアイ

シニアC

41.31

41.74

1:23.05

10

大坂 憲行

トヨタ自動車

シニアC

42.21

41.96

1:24.17

11

筒井 孝二

シニアC

42.05

43.97

1:26.02

12

西村 輝雄

愛知シニアSC

シニアC

44.34

43.68

1:28.02

13

好井 栄市

愛知シニアSC

シニアC

44.85

44.65

1:29..5

14

井伊 次衛

愛知シニアSC

シニアC

44.67

45.40

1:30.07

15

後藤 勝敏

ドックマウンテン

シニアC

47.72

46.38

1:34..1

16

加藤 一夫

富士電機スキー部

シニアC

47.55

48.08

1:35.63

17

山口 陽一

シニアC

56.89

52.95

1:49.84

18

長屋 勝行

カトウスキー

シニアC

DS

 

 

加藤  茂

東海理化

シニアC

DS

 

 

氏名

所属

クラス

1本目

2本目

合計

順位

奥田  点

アイシン・エーアイ

シニアB

36.77

37.13

1:13..9

1

江縁 秀利

TYRC

シニアB

38.66

38.95

1:17.61

2

丹羽 康昌

アイシン・エーアイ

シニアB

39.51

38.70

1:18.21

3

久田  悟

シニアB

39.64

39.72

1:19.36

4

田中 清晴

中津川スキー協会

シニアB

40.47

39.23

1:19..7

5

渡辺 広晴

藤原スキー

シニアB

40.64

40.03

1:20.67

6

田澤 幾雄

TEAM AISIN

シニアB

39.79

40.99

1:20.78

7

松浦 哲司

スノウプラウ

シニアB

41.47

42.12

1:23.59

8

中島 孝三

愛知シニアSC

シニアB

42.93

43.97

1:26..9

9

角谷 真治

アポプレキシア

シニアB

44.32

43.69

1:28.01

10

相羽 繁生

豊田自動車

シニアB

49.68

47.83

1:37.51

11

窪田 泰志

TTDC

シニアB

50.09

50.12

1:40.21

12

伊藤 慎治

カトウスキー

シニアB

DS

 

 

志田 知幸

トヨタ自動車

シニアB

DS

 

 

引間 知明

王子製紙

シニアB

DS

 

 

長谷川 勝

一宮スキー連盟

シニアB

DS

 

 

林 芳忠

高山市スキー協会

シニアB

DS

 

 

澤田 敦則

カトウスキーチーム

シニアB

DS

 

 

金子 久志

恵那市スキー協会

シニアB

DS

 

 

荒木 茂紀

シニアB

DS

 

 

森田 耕二

TEAM AISIN

シニアA

37.79

37.03

1:14.82

1

西山 隆志

恵那市スキー協会

シニアA

38.13

38.22

1:16.35

2

森下 一郎

シニアA

39.30

39.44

1:18.74

3

高橋 有人

高松市役所

シニアA

40.25

39.69

1:19.94

4

伊藤 敬二

揖斐郡スキー連盟

シニアA

41.10

40.03

1:21.13

5

塩谷 良輔

TTDC

シニアA

40.90

40.56

1:21.46

6

丸野  純

愛知県GS職人協同

パワー

37.47

37.72

1:15.19

1

青山 桂輔

岐阜アルペンSC

パワー

38.50

39.34

1:17.84

2

桑原 昭夫

パワー

41.32

42.32

1:23.64

3

荒河 修里

東海理化

パワー

109.12

51.40

2:40.52

4

生駒  晋

フレッシュ

39.00

39.75

1:18.75

 

広告
カテゴリー: 未分類 パーマリンク